TERMINARZ forBET IV Liga

KOLEJKA 1

2019-08-10 13:00 Błękitni Orneta 0:6 Stomil II Olsztyn
2019-08-09 19:00 GKS Wikielec 5:0 Warmia Olsztyn
2019-08-10 17:00 Pisa Barczewo 0:1 Zatoka Braniewo
2019-08-11 16:00 Tęcza Biskupiec 1:6 Mrągowia Mrągowo
2019-08-11 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg 2:3 Granica Kętrzyn
2019-08-10 15:00 Mamry Giżycko 1:2 Mazur Ełk
2019-08-10 17:00 MKS Korsze 1:1 Motor Lubawa
2019-08-10 16:00 Polonia Lidzbark Warm 3:1 Jeziorak Iława

KOLEJKA 2

2019-08-14 18:00 Stomil II Olsztyn 2:0 Polonia Lidzbark Warm
2019-08-14 18:00 Motor Lubawa 1:1 Jeziorak Iława
2019-08-14 17:00 Mazur Ełk 1:1 MKS Korsze
2019-08-14 17:00 Granica Kętrzyn 1:1 Mamry Giżycko
2019-08-14 18:00 Mrągowia Mrągowo 3:0 Olimpia II Elbląg
2019-08-21 17:00 Tęcza Biskupiec 0:2 Pisa Barczewo
2019-08-14 18:00 GKS Wikielec 3:1 Zatoka Braniewo
2019-08-14 17:00 Błękitni Orneta 4:3 Warmia Olsztyn

KOLEJKA 3

2019-08-17 17:00 Warmia Olsztyn 2:0 Stomil II Olsztyn
2019-08-17 16:00 Zatoka Braniewo 1:1 Błękitni Orneta
2019-08-17 16:00 Tęcza Biskupiec 1:3 GKS Wikielec
2019-08-18 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg 2:2 Pisa Barczewo
2019-08-17 16:00 Mamry Giżycko 4:1 Mrągowia Mrągowo
2019-08-18 17:00 MKS Korsze 1:1 Granica Kętrzyn
2019-08-18 16:00 Jeziorak Iława 2:0 Mazur Ełk
2019-08-17 18:00 Polonia Lidzbark Warm 2:0 Motor Lubawa

KOLEJKA 4

2019-08-25 17:00 Stomil II Olsztyn 0:1 Motor Lubawa
2019-08-24 1700 Mazur Ełk 1:2 Polonia Lidzbark Warm
2019-08-24 17:00 Granica Kętrzyn 1:4 Jeziorak Iława
2019-08-23 18:00 Mrągowia Mrągowo 3:1 MKS Korsze
2019-08-24 17:00 Pisa Barczewo 0:6 Mamry Giżycko
2019-08-23 18:00 GKS Wikielec 3:0 Olimpia II Elbląg
2019-08-25 16:00 Tęcza Biskupiec 2:4 Błękitni Orneta
2019-08-25 17:00 Warmia Olsztyn 4:2 Zatoka Braniewo

KOLEJKA 5

2019-08-31 17:00 Zatoka Braniewo 0:3 Stomil II Olsztyn
2019-08-31 16:00 Tęcza Biskupiec 2:1 Warmia Olsztyn
2019-09-01 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg 2:3 Błękitni Orneta
2019-08-31 16:00 Mamry Giżycko 1:3 GKS Wikielec
2019-08-31 17:00 MKS Korsze 2:4 Pisa Barczewo
2019-08-31 17:00 Jeziorak Iława 5:0 Mrągowia Mrągowo
2019-08-31 18:00 Polonia Lidzbark Warm 3:0 Granica Kętrzyn
2019-08-31 16:00 Motor Lubawa 1:0 Mazur Ełk
1 2 3 6
 

GKS Wikielec
Wikielec 65B
14-200 Iława

© 2018 GKS Wikielec Wszystkie Prawa Zastrzeżone